Wesley Cart Parts & More! 
Seeking to honor the Lord Jesus Christ in all our business dealings since 1998
A Division of Lighthouse Enterprises - Office Closed on Saturday & Sunday -  read Deut. 28
Please include your phone number on orders and any communication - thank you!
 

Home | Shipping & Returns | About Us | Contact Us|

THE DESTRUCTION OF
AMERICA IS OVER 50%
 COMPLETE!  Do not FEAR
keep looking UP!  The answer
is knowing and loving and
declaring Jesus Christ!!!
We were born with an autopilot set toward Hell. It is nothing to take lightly - Hell is the single greatest tragedy in the universe - REPENT and Choose Christ Today!
Home
Daily Success is Possible
Seeking to Honor GOD
Wheel Covers
AC Motor and Controller Kits
Club Car Vehicle Parts
Cushman Personnel Carrier Parts
Taylor Personnel Carrier Parts
Wesley Cart Parts & More!
Yamaha Cart Parts
EZ-Go Cart Parts
Redesigned Cart Motors
D & D Motors
Maradyne Cab Heaters
ELSTON Propane Crane Cab Heater
Elston Truck and Tractor Sanders
Battery Life Savor
Premium Cable Sets
Starters and Generators
Solenoids
Stock & Performance Motors
SoundCast Speaker Systems
Battery Powered LED Personal Safety Light
Solstice Series LED LIGHTS
ServiceMate DC/DC Converters
ServiceMate Backup Alarms
Star LED PAR 36 Headlight
ECCO Strobe Lights
ServiceMate Strobe Lights

Solution Graphics Chat with me


Electric Tuggers
electric tugger Low Profile
cargo carrier High Capacity
maintenance vehicle 4 Way
maintenance vehicle Corrosion Resistant
stock chaser Single Fork
utility-vehicle-trailer Skid Truck
utility-vehicle-trailer Roll & Reel

 

Cargo Carriers
Maintenance Vehicles
Personnel
Carriers
Stock Chasers
utility-vehicle-trailer Vehicle Trailers

Email:  

Name:  

Phone:  

Zip Code:

Serial Number of Unit:  

Model number of Unit:  

Find the part number in the manuals below if possible that is most similar to yours. 

Numbers on part:

Any other information or questions:

electric vehicle Industrial Electric Vehicle Owners Manual and Service guide SC & SCT - April 2014
electric vehicle Electric Utility Vehicle Owners Manual (all current DC-powered production models)

electric vehicle SC-775-6SB Stock Chaser Manual

electric vehicle CD Series Pack Mule Owner’s Manual (with Curtis Controller)

electric vehicle SC-750 Stock Chaser Solid State Manual (1988)

electric vehicle SC-750 Stock Chaser Solid State Manual (2009)

electric vehicle PC-400 and MV-500 Series Solid State Manual (1988)

electric vehicle Battery Discharge Indicator

electric vehicle Programming Handset Manual

electric vehicle Wiring Diagram (Sit Down) with Sevcon Controller
electric vehicle Curtis 1243 Generation 2  Controller Manual

electric vehicle Quick Charge Battery Charger Manual
electric vehicle Delta Q Battery Charger Manual

electric vehicle Gen III Pedal Installation Procedure (for Sit-Down Units)

electric vehicle Template to Mount Gen III Pedal (EV-E528)

 

electric vehicle All-American Pallet Truck

electric vehicle All-American 2.9" Lowered Height Manual

electric vehicle All-American Corrosion Resistant Manual

electric vehicle All-Ameican 1.75", 2", 2.5" Lowered Height Manual

electric vehicle Classic Pallet Mule Parts Manual

electric vehicle Shipboard Pallet Truck Manual

electric vehicle WIC Pallet Truck Manual

electric vehicle X-Pallet Truck (WIC 48-27-5000-94) Manual

electric vehicle The International Series Manual

NEW List

Part Number

Description

AA-73

Locknut (2)

EV-D001

1/2 Yoke End, Left (2)

EV-D003

1/2 Yoke End, Left (2)

EV-D004

 Clevis Pin, 5/16"

EV-D005

Brake Rod, 1/2" (2)

EV-D006

Spring (3)

EV-D010

Clevis Pin, 1/2" (4)

EV-D011

Lockwasher, 1/2" (2)

EV-D012

Cotter Pin (4)

EV-D015

Yoke End, 5/16" - 24

EV-D016

Cotter Pin, 1/8’ (2)

EV-D017

1/2" -20 Hex Nut (2)

EV-D018

Flat Washer 1/2" (4)

EV-E183PD

Beacon, Pedestal Base

EV-E278

ETC Throttle Asm

EV-F216

Chain

EV-F8186

Pole, Beacon Mount

EV-F8188

Plate, Beacon Base Mount

EV-G001

10-32 x 1/2” PHMS

EV-G010

Lockwasher, 3/8" Zinc Plated

EV-G012

Nut, Hex, 1/2-13 Zn Plated

EV-G015

Nut, 5/16’

EV-G023

Locknut, Nylon Insert, 10-32

EV-G027

1/2-13 x 3.0” RHSN Gr.2

EV-G031

Bolt, M 12 x 1.75-1.25

EV-G034

Bolt, 3/8" x 16 3/4"

EV-G035

Bolt, 5/16" x 24-1

EV-G043

Plug, Tube End, 1 x 2

EV-G047

1 1/4 inch Thin Slotted Hex Nut

EV-G062

Threaded Rod

EV-G063

Ball Joint

EV-G064

Swivel Rod

EV-G065

Wave Spring

EV-G066

Washer, Rivet, 3/16 ID

EV-T006

Screw, Cap

EV-T007

Nut, Lock

EV-T008

Bearing, Ball

EV-T010

O-Ring

EV-T011

Bearing, Ball

EV-T013

Bearing, Ball

EV-T014

O-Ring

EV-T015

Bearing, Ball

EV-T016

Ring, Retaining

EV-T017

Plug, End Cap

EV-T018

Plate, Cover

EV-T020

Plug, Fill

EV-T021

Screw, Cover Plate

EV-T023-29

Shaft, Axle 29” Left Hand (15 1/4” length)

EV-T023-32

Shaft, Axle 32” Left Hand (18 1/8” length)

EV-T023-36

Shaft, Axle 36” Left Hand (23 1/4” length)

EV-T025

Shaft, Axle Right Hand

EV-T028

Bearing, Ball

EV-T029

Ring, Retaining

EV-T030

Seal, Oil

EV-T054

Brake Assembly, Left Hand Shoe Type

EV-T054-S

Brake Assembly, Left Hand Shoe Type (Stock Chaser)

EV-T055

Brake Assembly, Right Hand Shoe Type

EV-T055-S

Brake Assembly, Right Hand Shoe Type (Stock Chaser)

EV-T058

Hub and Drum – 4-lug assembly with studs

EV-T064

Nut, Flange Hex

EV-T065

Kit, Gear Set (Includes #3, #10, #12)

EV-T075

Drum, Brake (5 lug)

EV-T075

Drum Assembly (5 lug)

EV-T076

Seal, Oil

EV-T077

Ring, Retaining

EV-T078

Ring, Retaining, Wheel Bearing

EV-T079

Ring, Retaining

EV-T080

Bearing, Ball

EV-T081-32

Shaft, Left Hand Axle 32”

EV-T081-36

Shaft, Left Hand Axle 36”

EV-T082

Shaft, Right Hand Axle

EV-T083

Kit, Gear Set (Input, Intermediate Assembly, Final Drive)

EV-T084

Drum Brake Asm, Left, 7" x 1 3/4"

EV-T085

Drum Brake Asm, Right, 7" x 1 3/4"

EV-T086

Drum, Brake (5 lug), 7" x 1 3/4", 4.5" Bolt Circle

EV-T110

Shaft, Axle for 30" Graziano

EV-T111

Spring Pad

EV-T112

Flange, Alxe 5 Lug 36T

EV-T113

Spacer used for Drum Brakes

EV-T114

Bearing Retainer, Drum Brakes, Graziano Transaxle

EV-T115

Axle Bearing

EV-T116

Bolt, 7/8" x 24-1.5"

EV-T117

Washer, 7/8", .25" thick

EV-T119

Axle Tube, Graziano, 8.25" for 30.25 TW

EV-W001

Hub with 4 Studs

EV-W006

1” Slotted Hex Nut

EV-W007

Sleeve

EV-W007L

Sleeve, for SCT series/Wide Tire units

EV-W008

Seal, Oil

EV-W009

Tapered Roller Bearing

EV-W009HD

Tapered Roller Bearing

EV-W010

Race, Bearing

EV-W010HD

Race, Bearing

EV-W011

Spacer, for SCT series/Wide Tire units

EV-W011

Bushing, 1” X 1.25” X 0.625”

EV-W011-S

Bushing, 1” X 1.25” X 0.5”

EV-W013

1” Thin Slotted Hex Nut

EV-W014

Spacer

EV-W016

Dual Fork Assembly

EV-W016HD

Dual Fork Assembly HD

EV-W016-SC

Dual Fork Assembly, for SC series units

EV-W016-SCT

Dual Fork Assembly, for SCT series units

EV-W017

Sleeve

EV-W023

Lug Nuts

EV-W025

Pin, Cotter 3/16” – 1 1/4"

EV-W026

1” Lock Washer

EV-W027

1” Flat Washer

EV-W034

Hub with 5 Studs

 

Old List

P/N Description
ET-T001 CARRIER SUB-ASSEMBLY
EV-A001 PACK MULE DECAL
EV-A002 PACK MULE I.D. PLATE
EV-A003 CAUTION STICKER
EV-A005 BUCKET SEAT
EV-A006 DIRECTIONAL INDICATOR
PLATE
EV-D001 1/2 YOKE END, RIGHT
EV-D002 ACCELERATOR ROD, 5/16"
EV-D003 1/2 YOKE END, LEFT
EV-D004 CLEVIS PIN, 5/16"
EV-D005 BRAKE ROD, 1/2"
EV-D006 SPRING 
EV-D007 TRANSAXLE
EV-D008 2 H.P. MOTOR
EV-D009 ACCELERATOR BRACKET
EV-D010 CLEVIS PIN, 1/2"
EV-D011 LOCK WASHER, 1/2"
EV-D012 COTTER PIN
EV-D013 NUT, 3/16"
EV-D014 LOCKWASHER, 5/16"
EV-D015 YOKE END, 5/16"
EV-D016 COTTER PIN, 1/8"
EV-D017 1/2"-20 HEX NUT
EV-D018 FLAT WASHER 1/2"
EV-D031 TRANSAXLE 32 Wide EV
Ratio:12.44 to 1
EV-D040
 
Motor, 2 HP
 
EV-D043
 
Conversion Kit - SC750-6SB
 to 6SA - includes EV-D040
motor and EV-E177 controller
EV-E009 IGNITION SWITCH
EV-E011 VOLT METER
EV-E012 HOUR METER
EV-E013 130 AMP FUSE
EV-E014HD 4 TERMINAL SOLENOID
(POWER)
EV-E015 10 AMP FUSE
EV-E017 ON/OFF LIGHT
EV-E021 6 TERMINAL SOLENIOD
(FORWARD/REVERSE
EV-E021 AMMETER
EV-E026 CHARGER CORD
EV-E028
 
CHARGER 24V/25AMP
 
EV-E030 CONTROLLER 
EV-E035 TOGGLE SWITCH
EV-E036 BATTERY
EV-E037 MICRO SWITCH
EV-E038 POTENTIOMETER
EV-E040 SPRING FOR POTBOX
EV-E041 HORN BUTTON
EV-E075 CHARGER 36V/25AMP
EV-E093 Battery Discharge Indicator,
24/36 volt
EV-E099 CHARGER 48V/25AMP
EV-E100
COMP
Keyswitch 3 Position
Complete Set
EV-E130 Horn
EV-E177
 
Controller  SA-need to know
actual model for correct
programming
EV-E278 ETC Pedal Assembly
 2nd Generation
EV-F022 TREADLE ROD
EV-F034 ACCELERATOR PEDAL
EV-F035 T-HANDLE HITCH (MV-550)
(CC-600)
EV-F036 DECK HANDLE (CC-600)
EV-F037 BACKREST (SC-750)
EV-F038 Deck (specify model number)
EV-F039 PLYWOOD DECK (CC-600)
EV-F040 FRONT DECK
EV-F041 PLYWOOD DECK
EV-G005 NUT, 3/8-16"
EV-G007 3/8-16" BOLT 3" LONG
EV-G010 LOCKWASHER, 3/8"
EV-S001 DRIVE CHAIN #40
EV-S002 MASTER LINK
EV-S008 STEER ROD, (SC-750)
EV-S009 INSULATOR, STEERING
EV-S011 STEER ROD BEARING
EV-S011 STEERING WHEEL BEARING
EV-S012 STEERING WHEEL
EV-S012 STEERING WHEEL
EV-S013 DONUT ADAPTER
EV-S014 AXLE AND SPROCKET
EV-S017 1" THIN HEX NUT
EV-S017 ROLL PIN 3/16 X 2"
EV-S021 PILLOW BLOCK
EV-S022 PINION GEAR
EV-S024 STEERING WHEEL NUT 3/4"
EV-S025 LOCKWASHER 3/4"
EV-S026 STEERING ROD, PC-400
EV-S029 LOWER STEERING
SPROCKET
EV-T004 DIFERENTIAL CASE ASSEMBLY
EV-T005 GEAR, OUTPUT
EV-T006 CAP SCREW
EV-T007 NUT
EV-T008 BEARING, BALL
EV-T009 INT. SHAFT & GEAR
ASSEMBLY
EV-T010 O-RING
EV-T011 BEARING, BALL
EV-T012 INPUT SHAFT
EV-T013 BEARING, BALL
EV-T014 O-RING
EV-T015 BEARING, BALL
EV-T016 SNAP RING
EV-T017 PLUG, CAP
EV-T018 COVER CAP
EV-T019 FLAT WSHER
EV-T020 FILL PLUG
EV-T021 SCREW PLATE COVER
EV-T022 COVER PLATE SEALANT
EV-T023  SHAFT, AXLE L.H.
EV-T024 TUBE ASSY. - L.H.
EV-T025 SHAFT, AXLE R.H.
EV-T026 TUBE ASSY. - R.H.
EV-T027 VENT
EV-T028 BEARING, BALL
EV-T029 SNAP RING
EV-T030 SEAL, OIL
EV-T031 ANAEROBIC SEALANT
EV-T054
 
BRAKE ASSY, SHOE TYPE,
L.H.
EV-T055
 
BRAKE ASSY, SHOE TYPE,
R.H.
EV-T056
 
BRAKE SHOES 1-WHEEL
 
EV-T057
 
BRAKE SPRING KIT 1-WHEEL
EV-T058 HUB & DRUM ASSEMBLY
W/STUDS
EV-T059 CASTLE JAM NUT, SLOTTED
EV-W001 HUB W/STUDS
EV-W002
 
TIRE/RIM ASSEMBLY 4 LUG
 
EV-W003 FRONT WHEEL AXLE BOLT
EV-W006 1" SLOTTED HEX NUT
EV-W006 FRONT LUG NUTS
EV-W007 FRONT BEARING SLEEVE
EV-W008 OIL SEAL
EV-W009 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
EV-W010 BEARING RACE
EV-W011 BUSHING-SHORT
EV-W013 1" THIN SLOTTED HEX NUT
EV-W014 SPACER-LONG
EV-W015 FRONT WHEEL FORK
ASSEMBLY
EV-W016 DOUBLE FORK ASSEMBLY
EV-W017 DUAL FRONT WHEEL AXLE
EV-W025 COTTER PIN 3/16" - 1 1/4"
EV-W026 1" LOCK WASHER
EV-W027 1: FLAT WASHER
EV-W037 TIRE/RIM ASSEMBLY 5 LUG
EW-020 ON/OFF SWITCH (BACK UP ALARM)
IN-36 TABLE BOLT
IN-46 STEER WHEEL AXLE
IN-47 STEERING WHEEL,
POLYURETHANE
IN-48 BALL BEARING, STEERING WHEEL
IN-49 LOCKING RING
IN-50 STEERING WHEEL CAP
IN-51 ROLL PIN
IN-52 SCREW
IN-53 BELL CRANK
IN-54 BUSHING
IN-55 TORSION AXLE
IN-56 FRAME
IN-57 LOCKING PIN
IN-58 PUSH ROD
IN-59 LOAD WHEEL FORK
IN-60 AXLE, PUSH ROD
IN-61 LOAD BAR
IN-62 AXLE, LOAD WHEEL FORK
IN-63 ROLL PIN
IN-64 BALL BEARING, LOAD
WHEEL
IN-65 BALL BEARING, LOAD WHEEL
IN-66 AXLE, LOAD WHEEL
IN-67 WASHER
P-2773 FIXED SHOE
P-2774 FLOATING SHOE
P-2775 V-PLAVE
P-2777 COMPRESSION SPRING
P-2778 CALIPER ASSEMBLY  BOLT
P-2779 BUSHING
P-2781 WASHER
P-2782 NUT
SL-01 PUMP ASSEMBLY
SL-02 PISTON
SL-03 WASHER
SL-04 SPRING HANDLE RETURN
SL-05 DUST SEAL
SL-06 SCREW PLATE COVER
SL-07 U-CUP PACKING
SL-08 NUT
SL-09 ROLLER, HANDLE BASE
SL-10 BUSHING, HANDLE BASE
SL-11 AXLE, HANDLE BASE
SL-12 ROLL PIN 
SL-13 PACKING
SL-14 SCREW PLATE COVER
SL-15 SPRING
SL-16 VALVE CONE
SL-17 VALVE HOUSING
SL-18 O-RING
SL-19 BALL
SL-20 ROLL PIN
SL-21 AXLE, HANDLE BASE
SL-22 SCREW 
SL-23 HANDLE BASE
SL-24 ROLL PIN
SL-25 OIL PLUG
SL-26 AXLE  PIN
SL-27 PIN
SL-28 LOCKING RING
SL-29 ROLL PIN
SL-30 THRUST BEARING
SL-31 SPRING
SL-32 O-RING
SL-33 RELEASE HOUSING
SL-34 RELEASE PLUNGER
SL-35 LOWERING ARM
SL-36 DUST SEAL
SL-38 O-RING
SL-39 RUBBER BOOT
SL-40 O-RING
SL-41 SPRING WASHER
SL-42 PIN
SL-43 U-CUP PACKING
SL-44 BALL, PIVOT
SL-45 LIFT RAM PISTON
SL-68 HANDLE
SL-69  RELEASE LINKAGE
SL-73 NUT

 Copyright 1998-2017, Lighthouse Enterprises    Privacy Policy   About Us   Contact Us    Shipping and Returns
  Prices are subject to change without notice due to errors on our part or price increases!
www.CentralVacuumMotor.com, www.BatteryChargerDepot.com, www.FloorScrubberPartsDepot.com
www.FloorSweeperPartsDepot.com, www.VacuumMotorDepot.com, www.LighthouseEnterprises.us

www.SmallEnginePartsDepot.com